OK

OK
Cancel
Not on FilmNet yet? Join now!

Edit General Info

First Name: Austin

Last Name: Schmidt

Also Known As: Austin F. Schmidt

Gender: Male

Born: 30-08-1979

Location: San Diego, CA, United States

2081
Action & Adventure 
Director of Photography
2009 
Mystery Team
Comedy 
Director of Photography
2009 
Morris: A Life with Bells On
Comedy 
Director of Photography
2009 
The Lost Tribe
Action & Adventure, Mystery & Suspense 
Director of Photography
2009 
Draw
Drama 
Director of Photography
2008 

Austin Schmidt

Add your profile to FilmNet!

Our goal is to facilitate the production of independent movies by having the most comprehensive listings of independent filmmakers in the world. If you are not yet part of the FilmNet Network database, please join and create an entry for yourself!