OK

OK
Cancel
Not on FilmNet yet? Join now!

Edit General Info

First Name: Geoff

Last Name: Boothby

Also Known As: Geoffrey Windsor Boothby

FilmNet Profile: WormtoothNation

FilmNet Show: Wormtooth Nation

Gender: Male

Born: 10-12-1985

Place of Birth: Boston, MA, United States

Location: Fairfield, CT, United States

Watch on FilmNet
Wormtooth Nation: Episode 1
 
Play
 
Sci-Fi & Fantasy 
Director, Writer, Producer, Sound Department, Make-up and Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Designer
2008 
Watch on FilmNet
Wormtooth Nation: Episode 2 - Hella's Boy
 
Play
 
Sci-Fi & Fantasy 
Director, Writer, Producer, Sound Department, Make-up and Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Designer
2008 
Watch on FilmNet
Wormtooth Nation: Episode 3 - Bottom's Dream
 
Play
 
Sci-Fi & Fantasy 
Director, Writer, Producer, Sound Department, Make-up and Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Designer
2008 
Watch on FilmNet
Wormtooth Nation: Episode 4 - Tania's Love
 
Play
 
Sci-Fi & Fantasy 
Director, Writer, Producer, Sound Department, Make-up and Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Designer
2008 
Watch on FilmNet
Wormtooth Nation: Episode 5 - Good Fellow
 
Play
 
Sci-Fi & Fantasy 
Director, Writer, Producer, Sound Department, Make-up and Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Designer
2008 

Geoff Boothby

Add your profile to FilmNet!

Our goal is to facilitate the production of independent movies by having the most comprehensive listings of independent filmmakers in the world. If you are not yet part of the FilmNet Network database, please join and create an entry for yourself!