OK

OK
Cancel
Not on FilmNet yet? Join now!

Edit General Info

First Name: Grzegorz

Last Name: Jonkajtys

Also Known As: Greg Jonkajtys

FilmNet Profile: jonkajtys

FilmNet Show: The Jonkajtys Collection

Gender: Male

Born: 21-01-1973

Place of Birth: Warsaw, Poland

Location: San Francisco, CA, United States

Star Trek
 
Visual Effects
2009 
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Action & Adventure 
Visual Effects
2009 
Terminator Salvation
Action & Adventure 
Visual Effects
2009 
The Happening
Sci-Fi & Fantasy 
CG Artist
2008 
Nim's Island
Action & Adventure 
CG Animator
2008 

Grzegorz Jonkajtys

Add your profile to FilmNet!

Our goal is to facilitate the production of independent movies by having the most comprehensive listings of independent filmmakers in the world. If you are not yet part of the FilmNet Network database, please join and create an entry for yourself!