OK

OK
Cancel
Not on FilmNet yet? Join now!

Edit General Info

First Name: Jason

Last Name: Ashberg

Also Known As: Jason D. Ashberg

Gender: Male

Born: 19-12-1974

Place of Birth: Johannesburg, South Africa

Location: New York, NY, United States

Michael Tellenger
 
Director, Co-editor
 
In a moment of desperation
Music 
Director
 
Thane
Drama 
Director
 
Pendulum
Drama 
Director, Co-producer
 
The first move
 
Director, Co-writer
 

Jason Ashberg

Add your profile to FilmNet!

Our goal is to facilitate the production of independent movies by having the most comprehensive listings of independent filmmakers in the world. If you are not yet part of the FilmNet Network database, please join and create an entry for yourself!