OK

OK
Cancel
Not on FilmNet yet? Join now!

Edit General Info

First Name: Robert

Last Name: Filion

Also Known As: Robert W. Filion

FilmNet Profile: rwfilion

FilmNet Show: RW Filion

Gender: Male

Born: 07-12-1972

Place of Birth: National City, CA, United States

Location: Rock Hill, SC, United States

Comedy, Romance, Drama 
Director of Photography, Editor, Sound Mix
2009 
Watch on FilmNet
Roger's Odyssey-e01-Ugly Would be the Word
 
Play
 
Comedy 
Director, Director of Photography, Editor, Visual Effects, Sound Mix
2009 
Watch on FilmNet
Roger's Odyssey-e02-Short Scooter
 
Play
 
Comedy 
Director, Director of Photography, Editor, Visual Effects, Sound Mix
2009 
Watch on FilmNet
Roger's Odyssey-e03-Rank and Nail File
 
Play
 
Comedy 
Director, Director of Photography, Editor, Visual Effects, Sound Mix
2009 
Watch on FilmNet
Roger's Odyssey-e10-Total Recall
 
Play
 
Comedy 
Director, Director of Photography, Editor, Visual Effects, Sound Mix
2009 

Robert Filion

Add your profile to FilmNet!

Our goal is to facilitate the production of independent movies by having the most comprehensive listings of independent filmmakers in the world. If you are not yet part of the FilmNet Network database, please join and create an entry for yourself!