OK

OK
Cancel
Not on FilmNet yet? Join now!

Edit General Info

First Name: Sergi

Last Name: Rubio

Also Known As: Sergi Rubió

FilmNet Profile: SergiRubio

Gender: Male

Born: 15-02-1978

Place of Birth: Sabadell, Spain

Location: Barcelona, Spain

Silenci
Drama 
Director
2007 
Madison class of‘64
Music 
Director
2006 
Una ombra al meu cami
Drama 
Director
2004 
Connie
Romance 
Director
2004 
Mohamed
Drama 
Director
2001 

Sergi Rubio

Add your profile to FilmNet!

Our goal is to facilitate the production of independent movies by having the most comprehensive listings of independent filmmakers in the world. If you are not yet part of the FilmNet Network database, please join and create an entry for yourself!