OK

OK
Cancel
Not on FilmNet yet? Join now!

Edit General Info

First Name: Tessa

Last Name: Morgan

Also Known As: That moustache girl

FilmNet Profile: tessa_morgan

Gender: Female

Born: 12-11-1984

Place of Birth: London, United Kingdom

Location: London, United Kingdom

Five Miles Out
Documentary 
Production Assistant
2009 
Tashalaska
Documentary 
Producer Director
2009 
Tashtastic
Documentary 
Producer, Director
2008 
The Realness
Documentary 
Producer, Director
2008 

Tessa Morgan

Add your profile to FilmNet!

Our goal is to facilitate the production of independent movies by having the most comprehensive listings of independent filmmakers in the world. If you are not yet part of the FilmNet Network database, please join and create an entry for yourself!